UT1003-HZ — Air Dryer (UNITRUCK)

UT1003-HZ — Air Dryer filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 148, height 168, thread M10x1,5. This filter cross-references Y05759605, 000 429 46 95, 42535061, 8.285.494.565.0, 81.52102-6146, 5001826800, 139 3551, 1381813, 621695810100, 1695810100 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT1003-HZ
No image
UNITRUCKAir DryerVOLVO

UT1003-HZ

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀148
Height168
ThreadM10x1,5

Cross-reference numbers (23)

DAFY05759605
EVOBUS000 429 46 95
IVECO42535061
K?SSBOHRER8.285.494.565.0
MAN81.52102-6146
RENAULT5001826800
SCANIA139 3551
SCANIA1381813
SISU621695810100
SISU1695810100
VOLVO3097369
VOLVO20546795
VOLVO20424148
VOLVO20773824
HALDEX78964
HALDEX83212
HALDEX92528
HALDEX93522
KOLBENSCHMIDT4047-AD
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014047
SCT GERMANYSTB 8202
SOGEFIPROFT6729
UNITRUCKUT1003-HZ
Scroll the list to see all numbers