UT0998 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0998 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NEW HOLLAND equipment. Outer diameter 208, inner diameter 106, height 421. This filter cross-references 1-950371, 392120A1, 82034620, 82034629, W-3150514, 87682990, 130-4678, 152-7217, 770.006.101.3, 908450 (68 cross-references in total).

Home › NEW HOLLAND › UT0998
No image
UNITRUCKAirNEW HOLLAND

UT0998

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀208
Inner ⌀106
Height421

Cross-reference numbers (68)

AMMANN1-950371
CASE IH392120A1
CASE IH82034620
CASE IH82034629
CASE IHW-3150514
CASE IH87682990
CATERPILLAR130-4678
CATERPILLAR152-7217
CLAAS770.006.101.3
DYNAPAC908450
DYNAPAC4700394686
FENDTH 716 200 090 100
FENDTH 515 200 090 100
HAMM2051200
INGERSOLL-RAND85400752
JCB32/912901
JOHN DEEREF052645
JOHN DEEREF052645J
JOHN DEERERE504850
KOBELCOYM11P01033P1
KOMATSU600-185-3110
KOMATSU42X01HOP02
KOMATSU600-185-3100
LIEBHERR741 2732
LIEBHERR737 1156
MASSEY FERGUSON4271467M1
NEW HOLLAND73175974
NEW HOLLAND82028977
NEW HOLLAND82034619
NEW HOLLAND8602986
NEW HOLLAND82028150
NEW HOLLAND87704248
NEW HOLLAND82034628
NEW HOLLAND87577657
O & K1445951
PERKINS26 510 353
STEYR820346301
STEYR82034621
STEYR82034630
TIMBERJACKF434072
VOLVO11110215
FLEETGUARDAF25492
ALCO FILTERMD-7582
ARMAFILTL-207/422.0
ASASHF 5068
ASASHF 5043
BALDWINRS3884
BALDWINRS3734
BOSCHF026400269
BOSCHS0269
CLEAN FILTERSMA3408
DONALDSONP778214
DONALDSONP781039
DONALDSONP777638
FIL FILTERHP 2564
FLEETGUARDAF25964
GPCFC832
IHCG3150523
KNECHTLX 1775
LUBERFINERLAF 8149
MANN-FILTERC 21 630
MANN-FILTERC 21 630/2
MANN-FILTERC 21 630/1
MECAFILTERFA3371
MP FILTRI8277
MP FILTRI8845
SCT GERMANYSB 3101
WIX FILTERS46708
Scroll the list to see all numbers