UT0997N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0997N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CASE IH equipment. Outer diameter 109, inner diameter 88, height 404. This filter cross-references 4271468M1, WR127272, 1950370, 1622054602, 1310036318, 5112305741, 7501675, 392121A1, X-3150515, 82034623 (71 cross-references in total).

Home › CASE IH › UT0997N
No image
UNITRUCKAirCASE IH

UT0997N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀109
Inner ⌀88
Height404

Cross-reference numbers (71)

AGCO4271468M1
AGCOWR127272
AMMANN1950370
ATLAS COPCO1622054602
ATLAS COPCO1310036318
ATLAS COPCO5112305741
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN7501675
CASE IH392121A1
CASE IHX-3150515
CASE IH82034623
CASE IH87683000
CASE IHN102235
CASE IHP3150515X
CATERPILLAR130-4679
CATERPILLAR30005580
CATERPILLAR152-7219
DEUTZE0300346
DYNAPAC908451
DYNAPAC799687
EIMCO88546709
FENDTH 515 200 090 110
FENDTH 716 200 090 110
GRADALL80373092
GROVE9304100240
GROVE1904201
HAMM2051202
INGERSOLL-RAND85400802
JCB32/912902
JCBJRH0027
JOHN DEERERE508969
JOHN DEEREF052646
JOHN DEEREAT 20 3470
K?SSBOHRER83191912150
KAWASAKI3098170780
KOBELCOYM11P01032P1
KOBELCOYM11P0132P1
KOMATSU42X01H0P01
KOMATSU1311301H1
KOMATSU6001853120
LIEBHERR741 2733
LIEBHERR371156
LIEBHERR737 1157
MASSEY FERGUSON3658045M1
NEW HOLLAND8602985
NEW HOLLAND73176005
NEW HOLLAND1445952
NEW HOLLAND82028151
NEW HOLLAND82034622
NEW HOLLAND87577656
PERKINS26 510 354
STEYR82034624
FLEETGUARDAF25491
ALCO FILTERMD-7582S
ARGO213658045
ARMAFILTL-108/408.0
ASASHF 5044
BALDWINRS3885
COOPERSAES2747
DONALDSONP777639
DONALDSONP781630
EUROFILTER220027
FIL FILTERHP 2576
FRAMCA8596SY
GPCFC833
KNECHTLXS 286
LUBERFINERLAF5932
MANN-FILTERCF 1140
MANN-FILTERCF 1140/2
PZL SEDZISZOWWA41-1100
SCT GERMANYSW 3801
WIX FILTERS46766
Scroll the list to see all numbers