UT0980N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0980N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 174, inner diameter 148, height 558. This filter cross-references 84069018, 00 0351 843 0, D46483900, 10044849, 3231518500, 15272253, 11033999, 11033999-1, MD-7566S, RS3827 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0980N
UT0980N
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0980N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀174
Inner ⌀148
Height558

Cross-reference numbers (23)

CASE IH84069018
CLAAS00 0351 843 0
FENDTD46483900
LIEBHERR10044849
MASSEY FERGUSON3231518500
TEREX15272253
VOLVO11033999
VOLVO11033999-1
ALCO FILTERMD-7566S
BALDWINRS3827
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1429
DONALDSONP777875
FIL FILTERHP 2545
FILMARRA6058
FLEETGUARDAF25620
GPCFC2006
GUD FILTERSADG 1614R
HENGST FILTERE786LS
LAUTRETTEFA 3478
LUBERFINERLAF 8766
MISFATR534
SOGEFIPROFLI9318
WIX FILTERS46729
Scroll the list to see all numbers