UT0908P — Cabin / AC (UNITRUCK)

UT0908P — Cabin / AC filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 269*188, height 45. This filter cross-references 89002750, 1 448 987, 11007388, 110073889, 110058971, 11005897, 1584575, 15845753, 4771477, 47714779 (54 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0908P
UT0908P
UNITRUCKCabin / ACVOLVO

UT0908P

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀269*188
Height45

Cross-reference numbers (54)

GENERAL MOTORS89002750
O & K1 448 987
VME11007388
VME110073889
VOLVO110058971
VOLVO11005897
VOLVO1584575
VOLVO15845753
VOLVO4771477
VOLVO47714779
VOLVO10058971
VOLVO47714773
HENGST FILTERE1905LI
AKS DASIS830057N
ALCO FILTERMS-6210
BALDWINPA3414
BOSCHM 1159
BOSCH1 987 431 159
CLEAN FILTERSNC2161
COOPERSAEP3516
CORTECO80000633
CROSLAND9008
DELPHITSP0325130
DONALDSONP535089
FEBI BILSTEIN10148
FIL FILTERHP 2228
FILTRAKC 430/1
FILTRAKC 838
FILTRAKC 430
FILTRONK 1084
FLEETGUARDAF4608
FRAMCA5590
GPCEP5046
HELSA-AUTOMOTIVENPF 058
HOFFER8300236
KNECHTLA 99
LAUTRETTEELR 7041
LUBERFINERLAF8628
MANN-FILTERCU 2785
MEAT & DORIA17236
MEYLE534 321 0008
MICRONAIRMP240
MISFATP051
PBRAI5031
SCT GERMANYSA 1132
SOFIMAS 3051 A
TECNOCARE 509
TEHO2251
UFI30.051.00
VALEO716045
WIX FILTERS49477
WIX FILTERS93049E
ZAFFOZF025
ZAFFO025
Scroll the list to see all numbers