UT0891N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0891N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 78.5, inner diameter 63, height 344.5. This filter cross-references E070011911461, 17952981-0, 118 0870, 1209604, 32/915801, 1G377-11220, 1G377-11221, 3901465M2, 3901465M1, 5501660914 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0891N
No image
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0891N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀78.5
Inner ⌀63
Height344.5

Cross-reference numbers (44)

ARMATRACE070011911461
BUCHER SCH?RLING17952981-0
DEUTZ-FAHR118 0870
HAMM1209604
JCB32/915801
KUBOTA1G377-11220
KUBOTA1G377-11221
MASSEY FERGUSON3901465M2
MASSEY FERGUSON3901465M1
MELROE5501660914
MELROE75687.4
REFORM215100928
SAME0118087.0
VOLVO2903850
VOLVOZM 2903850
VOLVO14255061
YANMAR129948-12630
ZETOR5001-1904
ARMAFILTL-77/342.0
ASASHF 5030 Elyaf
BALDWINRS3921
BOSCHF 026 400 241
BOSCHS0241
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1497
COOPERSAES 2807
DIG?MADGM/L 300 S
DONALDSONP780030
EUROFILTER220072
FIL FILTERHP 2528
FILMARRA6039
FILTRONAR 200/7W
FLEETGUARDAF25566
FLEETGUARDAF26392
FRAMCA9005SY
GUD FILTERSADG 1589R
HENGST FILTERE1700LS
LAUTRETTEFA 3280
LUBERFINERLAF 3948
MAHLE FILTERLXS 271
MANN-FILTERCF300
MISFATRM807
SCT GERMANYSW 3824
UNICO FILTERAS 7344
WIX FILTERS93215E
Scroll the list to see all numbers