UT0822 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0822 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CATERPILLAR equipment. Outer diameter 306.9, inner diameter 196.3, height 397.9. This filter cross-references 3022209, 434365C1, 434365C2, 472098C1, 530561C1, 530561G1, 3123012700, 3I0808, 3I0934, 7C8327 (41 cross-references in total).

Home › CATERPILLAR › UT0822
UT0822
UNITRUCKAirCATERPILLAR

UT0822

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀306.9
Inner ⌀196.3
Height397.9

Cross-reference numbers (41)

CUMMINS3022209
CASE IH434365C1
CASE IH434365C2
CASE IH472098C1
CASE IH530561C1
CASE IH530561G1
CATERPILLAR3123012700
CATERPILLAR3I0808
CATERPILLAR3I0934
CATERPILLAR7C8327
CATERPILLAR932836
CATERPILLARU87011800
CUMMINS1402406
CUMMINS3021644
CUMMINS3021645
FORD9576P181056
FREIGHTLINERDNP181056
ONAN1401326
ONAN1401406
VOLVO1114914
VOLVO220050002
VOLVO6487822
VOLVOV1114914
WHITE27000991
WHITE27002423
BALDWINLL2330
ACDELCOA490C
ACDELCOA679C
ACDELCOA712C
AIR REFINERARM12151S
AIR REFINERARM1215IS
AIR REFINERARM181056
AIR REFINERARM362
AIR REFINERARM562
DONALDSONP181056
DONALDSONEAF5056
FRAMCA362
LUBERFINERLAF928
SAKURAA-5714
SCT GERMANYSB3214
WIX FILTERS42984
Scroll the list to see all numbers