UT0762 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0762 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for TOYOTA equipment. Outer diameter 210, inner diameter 128, height 128. This filter cross-references 1780117080, 1780130030, 1780178010, 1780178011, 1780167060, 1780167030, PA4648, P500125, AM3521, FA292S (15 cross-references in total).

Home › TOYOTA › UT0762
No image
UNITRUCKAirTOYOTA

UT0762

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀210
Inner ⌀128
Height128

Cross-reference numbers (15)

TOYOTA1780117080
TOYOTA1780130030
TOYOTA1780178010
TOYOTA1780178011
TOYOTA1780167060
TOYOTA1780167030
BALDWINPA4648
DONALDSONP500125
FILTRONAM3521
JAPANPARTSFA292S
MANN-FILTERC22267
NIPPARTSJ1322061
SAKURAA-1143
VICA190
VICA1002
Scroll the list to see all numbers