UT0760 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0760 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for TOYOTA equipment. Outer diameter 218, inner diameter 109, height 146. This filter cross-references 1780166010, 1780166030, 1780168020, 1780166020, 1780168030, 1780161020, 1780160040, 1780166040, A825C, TA183 (25 cross-references in total).

Home › TOYOTA › UT0760
No image
UNITRUCKAirTOYOTA

UT0760

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀218
Inner ⌀109
Height146

Cross-reference numbers (25)

TOYOTA1780166010
TOYOTA1780166030
TOYOTA1780168020
TOYOTA1780166020
TOYOTA1780168030
TOYOTA1780161020
TOYOTA1780160040
TOYOTA1780166040
ACDELCOA825C
AMC FILTERTA183
BALDWINPA2042
BLUE PRINTADT32211
DONALDSONP526756
FILTRONAR352
FRAMCA4818
FRAMCA376
JAPANPARTSFA231S
LUBERFINERAF368
MANN-FILTERC22212
NIPPARTSJ1322031
PUROLATORA33542
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-1112
VICA117
VICA147
WIX FILTERS42159
Scroll the list to see all numbers