UT0617 — Cabin / AC (UNITRUCK)

UT0617 — Cabin / AC filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 283*168, height 33. This filter cross-references 1654674500, PC515, A975C, YL4J9601AA, 5025082, 25043775, 2509216, 834289, 94455838, 834250 (88 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT0617
UT0617
UNITRUCKCabin / ACISUZU

UT0617

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀283*168
Height33

Cross-reference numbers (88)

NISSAN1654674500
ACPC515
ACA975C
FORDYL4J9601AA
FORD5025082
GENERAL MOTORS25043775
GENERAL MOTORS2509216
GENERAL MOTORS834289
GENERAL MOTORS94455838
GENERAL MOTORS834250
ISUZU894132678
ISUZU8944558380
ISUZU94132678
ISUZU8941516143
ISUZU8941558380
ISUZU8941226120
ISUZU8941326780
ISUZU894516143
ISUZU941326780
NISSAN165463J400
NISSAN16546W2900
NISSAN16546V0100
NISSAN16546V0110
ROVERNBU1538
SUBARU16546AA020
SUBARU16546AA080
SUBARU16546AA021
ALCO (ZYPERN)MD9032
ALCO (ZYPERN)MD9640
AMC FILTERNA289
BALDWINPA2135
BOSCH1457429894
BOSCH1457433446
BOSCH73305
BOSCH1987429051
BOSCH9457160044
BOSCHS9051
BOSCHS9894
CHAMPIONU548
CHAMPIONAF324
CLEAN FILTERSMA646
CLEAN FILTERSMA606
COOPERSAG922
CROSLAND9103
DELPHIF9284
FILTRONAP154/1
FILTRONAP020
FLEETGUARDAF4615
FRAMCA4309
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1321008
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ132108
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ132709
JAPANPARTSJFA108
JAPANPARTSJFA108S
JAPANPARTSFA108S
JAPANPARTSJFA709
MAHLE FILTERLX588
MAHLE FILTERLX1929
MAHLE FILTERLX307
MANN-FILTERC2974
MANN-FILTERC2964/1
MANN-FILTERC2964
MECAFILTERELP3767
MECAFILTERELP3358
MECAFILTERELP3355
MECAFILTERFA1816
MECAFILTERELP3500
MOTORCRAFTEFA447
MOTORCRAFTEFA535
MOTORCRAFTEFA546
MOTORCRAFTFA1087
P.B.R.AI-5008
PURFLUXA943
PURFLUXA838
PURFLUXA394
PUROLATORA24278
PUROLATORAF4278
PUROLATORFCA4278
SOFIMAS7680A
SOGEFIPROPA7085
TECNOCARA867
TEHOLLM224
UFI3097300
UFI2723500
UNICO FILTERAE2834
UNICO FILTERAE2835
VICA243
WIX FILTERS46116
Scroll the list to see all numbers