UT0596A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0596A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for RENAULT TRUCKS equipment. Outer diameter 197.5, inner diameter 103.5, height 376.2. This filter cross-references 3353440, 746369, 4134366, 1470629, F184230090050, A830X9601CCA, A830X9601AEA, 25041957, 25041956, 42078290 (57 cross-references in total).

Home › RENAULT TRUCKS › UT0596A
UT0596A
UNITRUCKAirRENAULT TRUCKS

UT0596A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀197.5
Inner ⌀103.5
Height376.2

Cross-reference numbers (57)

CUMMINS3353440
FAUN746369
FAUN4134366
FAUN1470629
FENDTF184230090050
FORDA830X9601CCA
FORDA830X9601AEA
GMC25041957
GMC25041956
IVECO42078290
IVECO9987150
IVECO1902077
IVECO2165049
IVECO1186046
K?SSBOHRER8319009084
K?SSBOHRER8319069084
KAELBLE34000489
LEYLANDABU8525
MAN81083040049
MAN8183040055
MAN81083040055
MERCEDES-BENZA0020940004
MERCEDES-BENZA0010944204
MERCEDES-BENZ20940004
MERCEDES-BENZA0010945204
MERCEDES-BENZ10945204
MERCEDES-BENZ10944204
MERCEDES-BENZ130941802
MERCEDES-BENZA0130941802
PEGASO190537
PEGASO691351
PEGASO645372
RENAULT TRUCKS4214313
RENAULT TRUCKS500241796
RENAULT TRUCKS24551184
RENAULT TRUCKS3564512
RENAULT TRUCKS5000241796
RENAULT TRUCKS60377200
RENAULT TRUCKS3563512
RENAULT TRUCKS4212747
RENAULT TRUCKS5000241756
SAURER4631072
SCANIA218989
STEYR61200190037
STEYR99000190701
STEYR62000190701
TERBERG-BENSCHOP28040299
VOLVO7362224
VOLVO217362224
VOLVO900691
VOLVO4780961
VOLVO3950728
VOLVO73622243
FLEETGUARDAF25064
HENGST FILTERE115L
MAHLE FILTERLX265
MANN-FILTERC20325/2
Scroll the list to see all numbers