UT0575T — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0575T — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 148 mm, 148, inner diameter 83 mm, 83, height 360 mm, 360. This filter cross-references 055119R1, 2-80199155, 1-M00239, 2917 9304-00, 2914 9304, 75686.6, 96009075, 432 459 00, 131 9257, 1 209 574 (58 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0575T
No image
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0575T

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀148 mm, 148
Inner ⌀83 mm, 83
Height360 mm, 360

Cross-reference numbers (58)

AGCO055119R1
AMMANN2-80199155
AMMANN1-M00239
ATLAS COPCO2917 9304-00
ATLAS COPCO2914 9304
BOBCAT75686.6
BOMAG96009075
DEMAG432 459 00
DEUTZ131 9257
HAMM1 209 574
INGERSOLL-RAND89232474
JCB32/915802
JUNGHEINRICH50237043
KRAMER000 993 3106
KUBOTA1G377-11211
KUBOTA1G377-11210
LINDE000 983 9022
MASSEY FERGUSON3901 464 M2
MASSEY FERGUSON3 901 464 M1
MAXION055119
MITSUBISHICK 159029
MWM9.0541.29.7.0059
NISSAN16546-6S3000
PAUS503871
REFORM215100927
SCHAEFF5.501.600.912
SCHAEFF5.501.660.912
STILL0159048
VOLVO14255046
VOLVOZM2903849
VOLVO2903849
YANMAR129948-12621
ARMAFILTL-150/360.0
ASASHF 5029
BALDWINRS3920
BOSCHS 3558
BOSCH1 457 433 558
CLEAN FILTERSMA3400
COMPAIR98262/5126/0001
COOPERSAEM2806
DONALDSONP778989
EUROFILTER220064
FIL FILTERHP 2527
FILTRONAR200/7
FLEETGUARDAF25565
FLEETGUARDAF26391
FRAMCA9003
FRAMCA9744
KNECHTLX 1687
LAUTRETTEFA 3279
LUBERFINERLAF3947
MANN-FILTERC 15 300
MISFATRM802
PZL SEDZISZOWWA20-840
SCT GERMANYSB3096
TECFILARS7109
UNICO FILTERAE 14360
WIX FILTERS46836E
Scroll the list to see all numbers