UT0548 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0548 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 275.84 mm, 275.84, inner diameter 165.1 mm, 165.1, height 392.81 mm, 392.81. This filter cross-references 9Y6824, 3I1443, 1991959, 94048864, 25096438, 94048865, 1142150750, 114215076, 1142151030, 1142151520 (25 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT0548
No image
UNITRUCKAirISUZU

UT0548

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀275.84 mm, 275.84
Inner ⌀165.1 mm, 165.1
Height392.81 mm, 392.81

Cross-reference numbers (25)

CATERPILLAR9Y6824
CATERPILLAR3I1443
CLARK1991959
GMC94048864
GMC25096438
GMC94048865
ISUZU1142150750
ISUZU114215076
ISUZU1142151030
ISUZU1142151520
ISUZU1142151260
ISUZU1142151830
ISUZU1142151810
ISUZU1142152100
ISUZU1142141260
JOHN DEERET52223
MITSUBISHIME063134
MITSUBISHIME063135
NISSAN1654699217
NISSAND6546Z9009
NISSANFL546Z9009
NISSAN1654699306
NISSAN1654699316
FLEETGUARDAF1862M
MANN-FILTERC28960
Scroll the list to see all numbers