UT0488BT — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0488BT — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for SCANIA equipment. This filter cross-references 1421340, 1801774, 1387548, 1526086, 1869987, 0986626791, E540L, LX605/1, LX605, C311495.

Home › SCANIA › UT0488BT
No image
UNITRUCKAirSCANIA

UT0488BT

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (10)

CATERPILLAR1421340
SCANIA1801774
SCANIA1387548
SCANIA1526086
SCANIA1869987
BOSCH0986626791
HENGST FILTERE540L
MAHLE FILTERLX605/1
MAHLE FILTERLX605
MANN-FILTERC311495