UT0442T — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0442T — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. This filter cross-references 02888463, 84069017, A84069017, 8900128075, 151-7737, 00 0351 842 0, E1298856, 10101161, 10225410, 10044851 (41 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0442T
No image
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0442T

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (41)

CASE IH02888463
CASE IH84069017
CASE IHA84069017
CASE IH8900128075
CATERPILLAR151-7737
CLAAS00 0351 842 0
HITACHIE1298856
LIEBHERR10101161
LIEBHERR10225410
LIEBHERR10044851
MASSEY FERGUSONLA323151750
MASSEY FERGUSON3231517500
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84493612
SPERRY NEW HOLLANDNP84069017
TEREX15272252
VAN HOOL10582248
VAN HOOL11064358
VOLVO12918856
VOLVO15110641
VOLVO15193226
VOLVOVOE11033998
VOLVO110339983
VOLVO11033998
VOLVOEH12978856
VOLVO12978856
VOLVO1103398
ALCO FILTERMD-7566
ARMAFILTL-313/584.0
BALDWINRS3826
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1428
DONALDSONP777871
DONALDSONP786334
FIL FILTERHP 2544
FLEETGUARDAF25619
GPCFC912
GUD FILTERSADG 1613R
LAUTRETTEFA 3479
LUBERFINERLAF 8765
MISFATR529
SOGEFIPROFLI9316
WIX FILTERS46492
Scroll the list to see all numbers