UT0377A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0377A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CLARK equipment. Outer diameter 131, inner diameter 63, height 266. This filter cross-references 616720, P81571, 23881A, P82301, 9Y6839, 971217, 3I0929, 6544578, 1642645, 2311778 (62 cross-references in total).

Home › CLARK › UT0377A
No image
UNITRUCKAirCLARK

UT0377A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀131
Inner ⌀63
Height266

Cross-reference numbers (62)

FORD616720
ASTRAP81571
ASTRA23881A
ASTRAP82301
CATERPILLAR9Y6839
CATERPILLAR971217
CATERPILLAR3I0929
CLARK6544578
CLARK1642645
CLARK2311778
CLARK335494
CLARK6663418
CLARK6620140
CLARK333494
CLARK6518192
CLARK6598491
CLARK889097
CLARK1704269
CLARK886544
CLARK1616513
CLARK335498
CLARK616513
CLARK2824613
CLARK2318016
CLARK889098
CLARK15H668
CLARK3493878
CUMMINS3318279
FORD200E6228
FORD8256032
FORD2000E6228
FORD254521
FORD8257914
FORDA830X9601LA
FORD198492
FORDSBA314531072
FORD616520
FORD217490
FORD164090
GMC8994746
GMC6424688
GMC8994747
ISUZU1142150140
MITSUBISHI91261007000
MITSUBISHI3063056800
MITSUBISHI9126100700
MITSUBISHI9126110110
MITSUBISHI9146100500
NISSAN1654642K00
RENAULT TRUCKS3564024
WHITE35A8260
WHITE203004926
WHITE35A8197
WHITE203004805
WHITE207300768
WHITE35P1601
WHITE664578
WHITECM94
WHITE40A134
HENGST FILTERE565L
KNECHTLX14
MANN-FILTERC1188
Scroll the list to see all numbers