UT0329D — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0329D — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for SCANIA equipment. Outer diameter 309.5 mm, 309.5, inner diameter 177.8 mm, 177.8, height 465 mm, 465. This filter cross-references A0005280006, 5280006, 1387549, 1801775, 1526087, 1869988, PC2687E, MD7570, 0986626759, MA1418 (21 cross-references in total).

Home › SCANIA › UT0329D
No image
UNITRUCKAirSCANIA

UT0329D

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀309.5 mm, 309.5
Inner ⌀177.8 mm, 177.8
Height465 mm, 465

Cross-reference numbers (21)

MERCEDES-BENZA0005280006
MERCEDES-BENZ5280006
SCANIA1387549
SCANIA1801775
SCANIA1526087
SCANIA1869988
ACDELCOPC2687E
ALCO FILTERMD7570
BOSCH0986626759
CLEAN FILTERSMA1418
FIL FILTERHP2610
HENGST FILTERE390L
MAHLE FILTERLX604/1
MANN-FILTERC311254/1
MANN-FILTERC311255
MANN-FILTERC311254
MECAFILTERFA3585
MECAFILTERFA3216
SOFIMAS7970A
SOGEFIPROFLI9321
UFI2738800
Scroll the list to see all numbers