UT0325T — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0325T — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 313, inner diameter 177, height 584. This filter cross-references 02888463, 84069017, A84069017, 8900128075, 151-7737, 00 0351 842 0, E1298856, 10101161, 10225410, 10044851 (41 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0325T
No image
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0325T

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀313
Inner ⌀177
Height584

Cross-reference numbers (41)

CASE IH02888463
CASE IH84069017
CASE IHA84069017
CASE IH8900128075
CATERPILLAR151-7737
CLAAS00 0351 842 0
HITACHIE1298856
LIEBHERR10101161
LIEBHERR10225410
LIEBHERR10044851
MASSEY FERGUSONLA323151750
MASSEY FERGUSON3231517500
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84493612
SPERRY NEW HOLLANDNP84069017
TEREX15272252
VAN HOOL10582248
VAN HOOL11064358
VOLVO12918856
VOLVO15110641
VOLVO15193226
VOLVOVOE11033998
VOLVO110339983
VOLVO11033998
VOLVOEH12978856
VOLVO12978856
VOLVO1103398
DONALDSONP777871
ALCO FILTERMD-7566
ARMAFILTL-313/584.0
BALDWINRS3826
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1428
DONALDSONP786334
FIL FILTERHP 2544
FLEETGUARDAF25619
GPCFC912
GUD FILTERSADG 1613R
LAUTRETTEFA 3479
LUBERFINERLAF 8765
MISFATR529
SOGEFIPROFLI9316
WIX FILTERS46492
Scroll the list to see all numbers