UT0323A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0323A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 313, inner diameter 177, height 524. This filter cross-references 87704246, KTH0577, 142-1340, D46483800, AT308575, L4466269, 4466269, 725.1109560, 600-185-6100, 600-185-6110 (46 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT0323A
No image
UNITRUCKAirHITACHI

UT0323A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀313
Inner ⌀177
Height524

Cross-reference numbers (46)

CASE IH87704246
CASE IHKTH0577
CATERPILLAR142-1340
FENDTD46483800
HITACHIAT308575
HITACHIL4466269
HITACHI4466269
KAMAZ725.1109560
KOMATSU600-185-6100
KOMATSU600-185-6110
LIEBHERR737 0955-03
LIEBHERR737 0955
PERKINSCH 11217
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84032107
TEREX15270188
VAN HOOL920920110
VOLVO110339967
VOLVO11033996
VOLVO11120653
ALCO FILTERMD-7522
ARMAFILTL-313/524.0
BALDWINRS3870
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1421
DONALDSONP777868
DONALDSONP812559
DONALDSONP608885
DONALDSONP781640
FIL FILTERHP 2584
FILMARRA6025
FILTRONAR 350/5
FLEETGUARDAF25454
GIF FILTERGA 922
GPCFC843
LAUTRETTEFA 3616
LUBERFINERLAF 8150
MAHLE FILTERLX 2007
MAHLE FILTERLX 3993
MAHLE FILTERLX 3605
MANN-FILTERC321700/2
MISFATRM806
PZL SEDZISZOWWA202500
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-8579
SCT GERMANYSB 3283
SCT GERMANYSB 3120
TECFILARS5564
WIX FILTERS46770
Scroll the list to see all numbers