UT0308A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0308A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 420, inner diameter 254.5, height 261.7. This filter cross-references 30949204, 40920204, A0040943304, A0030949204, 40943304, 0986626775, AF25428, E297L, LX507, C421404.

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT0308A
UT0308A
UNITRUCKAirMERCEDES-BENZ

UT0308A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀420
Inner ⌀254.5
Height261.7

Cross-reference numbers (10)

MERCEDES-BENZ30949204
MERCEDES-BENZ40920204
MERCEDES-BENZA0040943304
MERCEDES-BENZA0030949204
MERCEDES-BENZ40943304
BOSCH0986626775
FLEETGUARDAF25428
HENGST FILTERE297L
MAHLE FILTERLX507
MANN-FILTERC421404