UT0303C — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0303C — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 346.5, inner diameter 125, height 345.5. This filter cross-references A0030949504, A0030949604, 30949504, 30949604, F026400284, 0986626783, E361L, LX3480, LX3480KIT, C291032/1 (11 cross-references in total).

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT0303C
UT0303C
UNITRUCKAirMERCEDES-BENZ

UT0303C

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀346.5
Inner ⌀125
Height345.5

Cross-reference numbers (11)

MERCEDES-BENZA0030949504
MERCEDES-BENZA0030949604
MERCEDES-BENZ30949504
MERCEDES-BENZ30949604
BOSCHF026400284
BOSCH0986626783
HENGST FILTERE361L
MAHLE FILTERLX3480
MAHLE FILTERLX3480KIT
MANN-FILTERC291032/1
MANN-FILTERC29010KIT