UT0295 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0295 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. This filter cross-references 142-1340, 87704246, KTH0577, D46483800, AT308575, L4466269, 4466269, 725.1109560, 600-185-6100, 600-185-6110 (45 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT0295
No image
UNITRUCKAirHITACHI

UT0295

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (45)

CATERPILLAR142-1340
CASE IH87704246
CASE IHKTH0577
FENDTD46483800
HITACHIAT308575
HITACHIL4466269
HITACHI4466269
KAMAZ725.1109560
KOMATSU600-185-6100
KOMATSU600-185-6110
LIEBHERR737 0955-03
LIEBHERR737 0955
PERKINSCH 11217
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84032107
TEREX15270188
VAN HOOL920920110
VOLVO110339967
VOLVO11033996
VOLVO11120653
ALCO FILTERMD-7522
ARMAFILTL-313/524.0
BALDWINRS3870
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1421
DONALDSONP777868
DONALDSONP812559
DONALDSONP608885
DONALDSONP781640
FIL FILTERHP 2584
FILMARRA6025
FILTRONAR 350/5
FLEETGUARDAF25454
GIF FILTERGA 922
GPCFC843
LAUTRETTEFA 3616
LUBERFINERLAF 8150
MAHLE FILTERLX 2007
MAHLE FILTERLX 3993
MAHLE FILTERLX 3605
MISFATRM806
PZL SEDZISZOWWA202500
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-8579
SCT GERMANYSB 3283
SCT GERMANYSB 3120
TECFILARS5564
WIX FILTERS46770
Scroll the list to see all numbers