HXJ644XW — Oil (Headman)

HXJ644XW — Oil filter by Headman. Outer diameter Φ119, height Φ294/299, thread M95×2.5-7HINT. This filter cross-references LF9001, 3101869, 2882674, 3961255, LF14000NN, 97400034P, 47400034P, 1515822, 1415822, LSF5190ZZZ (79 cross-references in total).

Home › Oil › HXJ644XW
HXJ644XW
HeadmanOil

HXJ644XW

59,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ119
HeightΦ294/299
ThreadM95×2.5-7HINT
Weight1885g
Packing12.5*12.5*32cm

Note

Related parts, as listed by the manufacturer
FLEETGUARD LF14000NN
  • “For Upgrade, Use”LF14001NN

Quoted in the manufacturer's own words, without translation or interpretation.

Cross-reference numbers (79)

—LF9001
CUMMINS3101869
CUMMINS2882674
CATERPILLAR3961255
FLEETGUARDLF14000NN
DAEWOO97400034P
DAEWOO47400034P
HYSTER1515822
HYSTER1415822
SOGEDEPLSF5190ZZZ
KAWASAKIYE3101869
FOTON3101869X0571A
TEC-FILPSL901
MACK3076PH8691A
MACK3076PH8691
MACK2191P559000
MACK5839LF9080
BMC TRUCKS9P926142
GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY53C0651
GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY40C0434
EUCLIDE12979663
BUHLER86030711
CASE IH7612210
CASE IH84385571
CASE IH8900131282
CASE IHL76612210
CASE IH76612210
CASE IH87408494
CUMMINS5656325
CUMMINS5472304
CUMMINS4331005
CUMMINS2874490
CUMMINS4388898
FIAT HITACHI76194865
LIEBHERR10332314
DYNAPAC945949
HITACHIE12984903
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL6900005
DRESSTA867010510
GROVE9414101645
WIRTGEN178472
ALLIANCEABPN10GLF9001
SHACMAN6313762X
DOOSAN97400034
DOOSAN47400034A
CAPACITY OF TEXAS16450551
MANITOU4136480
ATLAS COPCO57899346
ATLAS COPCO2657899346
ATLAS COPCO6060004214
SANY21082661
SANYB222100000595
JOHN DEERERE574468
TEREXT6450551
TEREX15275439
TEREX15501271
HYUNDAI11NB70120
HYUNDAI11NB70110
SISU1216400571
LINDE3562229031
INGERSOLL-RAND23020407
KALMAR9239440174
XCMG803302602
KOMATSU6216545110
VOLVO85114044
FLEETGUARDLF9080
CUMMINS3406809
WIX57746XD
KOMATSU600-211-1340
BALDWINBD7154
FLEETGUARDLF9011
FLEETGUARDLF9018
FLEETGUARDLF9031
FLEETGUARDLJ6379X
MAHLEOC516
DONALDSONP559000
MANN+HUMMELWP12120
MANN+HUMMELWP12120/1
MANN+HUMMELWP12330
Scroll the list to see all numbers