UT0242B — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0242B — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for SPERRY NEW HOLLAND equipment. Outer diameter 62, inner diameter 45, height 265. This filter cross-references 4423981, 86401595, 146-7473, 171-0493, M131803, RG25644, YM129051-12530, TA040-93220, 6672468, 87300180 (30 cross-references in total).

Home › SPERRY NEW HOLLAND › UT0242B
No image
UNITRUCKAirSPERRY NEW HOLLAND

UT0242B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀62
Inner ⌀45
Height265

Cross-reference numbers (30)

HITACHI4423981
CASE IH86401595
CATERPILLAR146-7473
CATERPILLAR171-0493
JOHN DEEREM131803
JOHN DEERERG25644
KOMATSUYM129051-12530
KUBOTATA040-93220
MELROE6672468
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87300180
SPERRY NEW HOLLANDMT40049447
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84539215
VOLVO11801160
YANMAR129051-12530
ALCO FILTERMD-7568S
BALDWINRS3705
COOPERSAES 2845
DONALDSONP822858
FIL FILTERHP 2589
FILTRONAR 350/1W
FLEETGUARDAF25552
FLEETGUARDAF25576
FRAMCA9591SY
GIF FILTERGA 908
HENGST FILTERE816LS
LUBERFINERLAF 8690
MAHLE FILTERLXS 302
MISFATR426
SCT GERMANYSW 3820
WIX FILTERS42985
Scroll the list to see all numbers