UT0240 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0240 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FAW equipment. Outer diameter 280, inner diameter 124, height 436. This filter cross-references 110906050A, 110907050A, 1109550228, 1109570228, K2841, 4592056389, 4592056695, SZ919000894, SZ919000895, WG9725190102 (18 cross-references in total).

Home › FAW › UT0240
No image
UNITRUCKAirFAW

UT0240

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀280
Inner ⌀124
Height436

Cross-reference numbers (18)

FAW110906050A
FAW110907050A
FAW1109550228
FAW1109570228
HOWOK2841
KING LONG4592056389
KING LONG4592056695
SHACMANSZ919000894
SHACMANSZ919000895
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)WG9725190102
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)WG9725190103
FLEETGUARDAA90134
HENGST FILTERE2037L2
HIFI FILTERKA17537
JS ASAKASHIA0581SET
MARSHALLM9710397
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-38050-S
SCT - MANNOLSB2501
Scroll the list to see all numbers