UT0198N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0198N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 176, inner diameter 147, height 504. This filter cross-references 119926, 2914 5011-00, 3222 1881-92, 52RS018345, 255798, KTH0576, 87704247, 142-1403, 3I2157, 474-00037 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT0198N
No image
UNITRUCKAirHITACHI

UT0198N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀176
Inner ⌀147
Height504

Cross-reference numbers (44)

ASTRA119926
ATLAS COPCO2914 5011-00
ATLAS COPCO3222 1881-92
BMC52RS018345
BREDAMENARINIBUS255798
CASE IHKTH0576
CASE IH87704247
CATERPILLAR142-1403
CATERPILLAR3I2157
DOOSAN474-00037
FURUKAWA38902111220
GENERAL MOTORS89002366
HITACHI4466268
HITACHIL4466268
HITACHITT220747
HYSTER145 6802
KOMATSU600 185 6120
KRONE9385890
LIEBHERR737095603
LIEBHERR7370956
NEW HOLLAND84031482
O & K1471159
TEREX15270189
VAN HOOL10582245
VOLVO110339975
VOLVO11033997
ACDELCOA 2193 C
ALCO FILTERMD-7522S
ARMAFILTL-179/500.0
BALDWINRS3871
DONALDSONP777869
DONALDSONP836913
EUROFILTER220080
FIL FILTERHP 2585
FLEETGUARDAF25468
FOMOCO7C46-9601-BA
GPCFC 844
HENGST FILTERE540LS
KNECHTLXS 602
LUBERFINERLAF8693
MANN-FILTERCF 18 190
MANN-FILTERCF 18 190/2
MP FILTRI8116
WIX FILTERS46771
Scroll the list to see all numbers