UT0150N — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0150N — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CLAAS equipment. Outer diameter 161, inner diameter 145, height 468. This filter cross-references 1619 5699, 5821000, 05821000, 072239.0, 000.072.239.0, 0007.223.91, 722391, 353760.0, 072239.1, 988674 (78 cross-references in total).

Home › CLAAS › UT0150N
No image
UNITRUCKAirCLAAS

UT0150N

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀161
Inner ⌀145
Height468

Cross-reference numbers (78)

ATLAS COPCO1619 5699
BOMAG5821000
BOMAG05821000
CLAAS072239.0
CLAAS000.072.239.0
CLAAS0007.223.91
CLAAS722391
CLAAS353760.0
CLAAS072239.1
DEMAG988674
DEMAG988 674 00
DEUTZ1215 4940
DEUTZ1319366
DEUTZ606901670111
EVOBUS8.319.095.138
FAUN4134-419
FAUN147-0721
FIATALLIS7123014
INGERSOLL-RAND9203 5955
IVECO01905620
IVECO190 5620
KOMATSU6001811330
LIEBHERR510 65 93 08
MAN81.084.050.011
MAN81.084.050.013
MERCEDES-BENZ004 094 61 04
MERCEDES-BENZ388 094 71 04
MERCEDES-BENZA004 094 61 04
MERCEDES-BENZA388 094 71 04
NEW HOLLAND9811231
SCANIA368 017
SCANIA534 158
STEYR991.14.19.0025
VME11033785 6640
VME11110152-3
VMECH- 13528
VME534157
VME11110152
VME3338928
VOLVO11033785
AIR REFINERARM 87-0012
ALCO FILTERMD7072
ARMAFILTL-151/471.0
ASASHF 347
BALDWINPA3494
BOSCH9 455 087 051
CLEAN FILTERSMA 796
COOPERSAES2283
CROSLAND109424
CROSLAND9750
DELPHIEFA 899
DONALDSONP775371
DONALDSONP777551
FIL FILTERHP 462
FLEETGUARDAF4523
FRAD12.19.26/20
FRAMCA-5483 SY
FRAMCA5321SY
GIF FILTERGA 579
HENGST FILTERE118LS
KNECHTLXS 44/1
KNECHTSE 280
KNECHTLXS 44
LAUTRETTEFA 3111
LUBERFINERLAF1727
MANN-FILTERCF 1600
PBRAI3359
PUROLATORA77104
PUROLATORLKS44
PUROLATORAF3104
SCT GERMANYSW 3845
SOFIMAS 1307 A
TECFILAS860
UFI27.130.00
UNICO FILTERAS 15471
UNICO FILTERAS 15376
WIX FILTERSV42905
WOODGATEWGA 325S
Scroll the list to see all numbers