UT0150BN — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0150BN — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 161, inner diameter 145, height 471. This filter cross-references 05821000, 00 0072 239 0, 0072 239 0, 000 072.239 1, 0353 760 0, 0072 239 1, 16053198, 0131 9366, 1215 4940, 4134-419 (76 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT0150BN
No image
UNITRUCKAirVOLVO

UT0150BN

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀161
Inner ⌀145
Height471

Cross-reference numbers (76)

BOMAG05821000
CLAAS00 0072 239 0
CLAAS0072 239 0
CLAAS000 072.239 1
CLAAS0353 760 0
CLAAS0072 239 1
DEUTZ-FAHR16053198
DEUTZ-FAHR0131 9366
DEUTZ-FAHR1215 4940
FAUN4134-419
FIATALLIS7123014
IVECO190 5620
K?SSBOHRER8.319.095.138
LIEBHERR510 6593-08
MAN81.08405-0013
MAN81.08405-0011
MERCEDES-BENZ388 094 71 04
MERCEDES-BENZA 388 094 71 04
MERCEDES-BENZA 004 094 61 04
MERCEDES-BENZ004 094 61 04
MWM6.0690.16.7.0111
SCANIA534 157
SCANIA534 158
SCANIA368 017
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND9811231
STEYR991.14.19.0025
SULLAIR10003221
VOLVO11110152-3
VOLVO11033785
VOLVO11110152
VOLVO11033785 6640
VOLVO3338928
AIR REFINERARM 87-0012
ALCO FILTERMD-7072
ARMAFILTL-151/471.0
ASASHF 347
BALDWINPA3494
BOSCH9 455 087 051
CLEAN FILTERSMA 796
COOPERSAES 2283
CROSLAND109424
CROSLAND9750
DELPHIEFA 899
DIG?MADGM 01325 S
DONALDSONP775371
DONALDSONP777551
DT3.18513
FIL FILTERHP 462
FLEETGUARDAF4523
FRAD12.19.26/20
FRAMCA5483SY
FRAMCA5321SY
GIF FILTERGA 579
HENGST FILTERE118LS
KNECHTSE 280
KNECHTLKS 44
KOLBENSCHMIDT247-AR
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 247
LAUTRETTEFA 3111
LUBERFINERLAF 1727
MAGNETI MARELLIFA860
MAHLE FILTERLXS 44
MAHLE FILTERLXS 44/1
MANN-FILTERCF1600
MISFATR130
P.B.R.AI-3359
PUROLATORA 77104
PUROLATORAF 3104
SCT GERMANYSW 3845
SOFIMAS 1307 A
SOGEFIPROFLI6802
TECFILAS860
UFI27.130.00
UNICO FILTERAS 15471
WIX FILTERSV42905
WOODGATEWGA325S
Scroll the list to see all numbers