UT0134 — Cabin / AC (UNITRUCK)

UT0134 — Cabin / AC filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. This filter cross-references 71750719, 1112655, YL4J9601AA, 5861228640, 8944558380, 8941516143, 8944148390, 5861216220, 8941326780, 1N0313Z40 (46 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT0134
No image
UNITRUCKCabin / ACNISSAN

UT0134

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (46)

ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI71750719
FORD1112655
FORDYL4J9601AA
ISUZU5861228640
ISUZU8944558380
ISUZU8941516143
ISUZU8944148390
ISUZU5861216220
ISUZU8941326780
MAZDA1N0313Z40
MAZDA1N0013Z40
NISSAN1654674S00
NISSAN1654670J10
NISSAN1654695F0B
NISSAN165460Z000
NISSAN165463J400
NISSAN16546V0110
NISSAN16546V0193
NISSANAY120NS001
NISSAN16546V0100
SUBARU16546AA080
SUBARU16546AA020
SUBARU16546AA050
SUZUKI1378054LA0
ACDELCOA975C
BALDWINPA2135
BLUE PRINTADK82242
BLUE PRINTADS72214
DONALDSONP500086
DONALDSONP500063
FILTRONAP1541
FRAMCA4309
JAPANPARTSFA108S
KNECHTLX307
LUBERFINERAF293
MANN-FILTERC29020
MANN-FILTERC2964
MOTORCRAFTFA1087
NIPPARTSJ1321008
PUROLATORA24278
SAKURAA-1818
VICA981
VICA927V
VICA243V
VICA925
WIX FILTERS46116
Scroll the list to see all numbers