UT8594 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT8594 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 63.42, inner diameter 12.7, height 82.18. This filter cross-references 860135413, 860131962, 860126538, 13022685, 300080079, 1417011580002, 40040300311, SK48962, SN25129, PF9823 (15 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT8594
UT8594
UNITRUCKFuel

UT8594

35,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 100 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀63.42
Inner ⌀12.7
Height82.18

Cross-reference numbers (15)

XCMG860135413
XCMG860131962
XCMG860126538
WEICHAI13022685
SINOTRUK300080079
FOTON1417011580002
DOOSAN40040300311
SFSK48962
HIFISN25129
BALDWINPF9823
SAKURAF-2610
WEICHAI13067054
PARKERC0607
HIFISN 99170
SHACMAN61100080079
Scroll the list to see all numbers