UT5963L — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT5963L — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for DOOSAN equipment. Outer diameter 136, height 317, thread Ø36.5 мм. This filter cross-references 400504-00321, LF3566, 3014491C91, 4804381, 9120126, 33329053, PM518, 40112010440, 199395, PSL405 (106 cross-references in total).

Home › DOOSAN › UT5963L
UT5963L
UNITRUCKOilDOOSAN

UT5963L

64,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 96 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀136
Height317
ThreadØ36.5 мм

Note

Specification comparison

UT5963Lthis item64,000₮
LF3566 · Primary Particle Efficiency: 24.60 micron (c) @ 99% · Gasket Inside Diameter: 3.90 inch / 99.06 mm
UT310076,000₮
LF691A · Primary Particle Efficiency: 25.00 micron (c) @ 99.75% · Rated Flow: 28.01 gpm / 106.00 L/min · Gasket Inside Diameter: 3.72 inch / 94.49 mm

Based on manufacturer data. The choice is yours.

Related parts, as listed by the manufacturer
FLEETGUARD LF691A
  • “For Upgrade, Use”LF3566 (this item)LF9691A → UT3310
FLEETGUARD LF3566

Quoted in the manufacturer's own words, without translation or interpretation.

Cross-reference numbers (106)

DOOSAN400504-00321
FLEETGUARDLF3566
NAVISTAR3014491C91
FIATALLIS4804381
SANDVIK9120126
SANDVIK33329053
CYCLONE GASKETSPM518
FURUKAWA40112010440
WAUKESHA199395
TEC-FILPSL405
PERKINS4587260
MACK5839LF691A
MACK5839LF9691
MACK5839LF9691A
MACK3076PH3335
MACK5839LF3566
AVELING BARFORDABP3001574
LOSENHAUSEN499144274
BERING2630063000
MOTORCRAFTFL326
MOTORCRAFTFL326FP
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1455328
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499396
SENNEBOGEN85693
WIRTGEN1877
AGCOAG715065
AGCO504594D1
CATERPILLAR3244382
CATERPILLAR2630083
CATERPILLAR1658310
CATERPILLAR4N2387
CATERPILLAR1172751
CATERPILLAR3I1284
CATERPILLAR4W6958
CATERPILLAR2932887
CATERPILLAR2066441
CATERPILLAR2932964
CATERPILLAR1870474
CATERPILLAR2433377
CATERPILLAR7W0257
CATERPILLAR2313492
CATERPILLAR8N7269
CATERPILLAR6N0936
CATERPILLARIR0716
CATERPILLAR1833700
CATERPILLAR3506627
CATERPILLAR2932966
CATERPILLAR3426069
CATERPILLAR6N5011
CATERPILLAR4506705
CATERPILLAR4N0731
CATERPILLAR4551187
CATERPILLAR2929830
CATERPILLAR2497738
CATERPILLAR3526158
CATERPILLAR2558075
CATERPILLAR2095777
CATERPILLAR2312215
CATERPILLAR4N0745
CATERPILLAR3819099
CATERPILLAR2635374
CATERPILLAR2932874
CATERPILLAR4W6000
CATERPILLAR1R1808
CATERPILLAR2P4005
CATERPILLAR2Y8097
CATERPILLAR1W2660
CATERPILLAR7W5497
CATERPILLAR2721788
CATERPILLAR2752604
CATERPILLAR2444484
ATLAS COPCO52183233
ATLAS COPCO3222326230
ATLAS COPCO3222317948
ATLAS COPCO3222343172
ATLAS COPCO3216165500
ATLAS COPCO2116156600
ATLAS COPCO2657890444
EPIROC6060008041
DRIL TECH1002065
SISU1273400370
INGERSOLL-RAND5218323
INGERSOLL-RAND57890444
VERMEER121482001
TAMROCK506854
TAMROCK55055874
CAMECO INDUSTRIES60034329
SDMO330560279
LOCKHEEDAP77501
LOCKHEEDAP77501A
LOCKHEEDLK97500
GUASCOR7650143
JOY52763112
GENERAL MOTORS25014776
KENWORTHKW691
XCMG803442626
FG WILSON1000071731
VOLVOVOE172015003
CLAAS798303
CLAAS363203
CLAAS798303.1
CLAAS0007983031
CLAAS0007983030
CLAAS7983030
CLAAS3632030
CLAAS3414630
Scroll the list to see all numbers