UT0442 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0442 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 313, inner diameter 177, height 584. This filter cross-references E807L01, 11LQ-40110, 00 0351 842 0, 02888463, 10044851, 10101161, 10225410, 10582248, 11064358, 128075 (46 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0442
UT0442
UNITRUCKAir

UT0442

139,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 50 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

ConfigurationPrimary element
Outer ⌀313
Inner ⌀177
Height584

Note

This is the outer of two elements that sit together in one housing — it does the actual filtering. A separately sold safety element (secondary) sits inside it.

Cross-reference numbers (46)

HENGSTE807L01
HYUNDAI11LQ-40110
CLAAS00 0351 842 0
IHC02888463
LIEBHERR10044851
LIEBHERR10101161
LIEBHERR10225410
VAN HOOL10582248
VAN HOOL11064358
ASTRA128075
VOLVO12918856
VOLVO15110641
CATERPILLAR1517737
VOLVO15193226
TEREX15272252
AGCO3231517500
IHC84069017
CASE IH84493612
IHC8900128075
IVECO98128075
HITACHIE1298856
FENDTLA323151750
ARMAFILTL-313/584.0
ALCO FILTERMD-7566
VOLVO1103398
VOLVO12978856
VOLVOEH12978856
VOLVO11033998
VOLVO110339983
VOLVOVOE11033998
SPERRY NEW HOLLANDNP84069017
CASE IHA84069017
BALDWINRS3826
DONALDSONP777871
DONALDSONP786334
FIL FILTERHP 2544
FLEETGUARDAF25619
GPCFC912
GUD FILTERSADG 1613R
LAUTRETTEFA 3479
LUBERFINERLAF 8765
MISFATR529
SogefiProFLI9316
WIX46492
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1428
MANN+HUMMELC 32 1900
Scroll the list to see all numbers