UT0433T — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0433T — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 362, inner diameter 227, height 631. This filter cross-references E1697LS, E1697L, 246-5010, 246-5009, 221378, 84530498, 87417041, 40050400111, MX511952, 4700950172 (22 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0433T
UT0433T
UNITRUCKAir

UT0433T

239,000₮VAT incl.● In stock: 50 pcs
Messenger

Technical specifications

ConfigurationPrimary + safety element (kit)
Outer ⌀362
Inner ⌀227
Height631
Weight6350g

Note

This item contains both the primary and the safety (secondary) element that sit together in one housing.

Cross-reference numbers (22)

HENGSTE1697LS
HENGSTE1697L
CATERPILLAR246-5010
CATERPILLAR246-5009
BELL EQUIPMENT221378
CASE IH84530498
CASE IH87417041
DOOSAN40050400111
DOOSANMX511952
DYNAPAC4700950172
DYNAPAC700950172
HYUNDAI11ND-20230
JOHN DEEREAH 174196
JOHN DEERETT 221378
MANITOWOC060170
NEW HOLLAND84432504
NEW HOLLAND84818003
NEW HOLLAND84819118
NEW HOLLAND87417043
SULLAIR02250155692
VERMEER180013046
WIRTGEN194180
Scroll the list to see all numbers