UT9002 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT9002 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 107, height 221. This filter cross-references R120P, R120T, R160T, R90-MER-01, 0004771302, 01292404, 05825010, 10101998, 11110683, 20593537 (25 cross-references in total).

Home › Other › UT9002
UT9002
UNITRUCKOther

UT9002

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀107
Height221

Cross-reference numbers (25)

—R120P
—R120T
—R160T
—R90-MER-01
MERCEDES-BENZ0004771302
HAMM01292404
BOMAG05825010
LIEBHERR10101998
VOLVO11110683
VOLVO20593537
DEUTZ-FAHR2113151
IVECO2997378
MAN51125030051
MAN51125036000
DOOSAN65125015021
MERCEDES-BENZA0004771302
BALDWINBF1391-O
PURFLUXCS780
BOSCHF026402143
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT6039
HENGSTH701WK
MAHLEKC200
FRAMP10701
TECNOCARRN317
MANN+HUMMELWK1080/7X
Scroll the list to see all numbers