UT4018 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4018 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 103.89, inner diameter 14.99, height 187.45. This filter cross-references 1132402110, 1132402170, 15274990087, 156071070, 156071100, 156071101, 156071560, 156071561, 156071562, 156072370 (11 cross-references in total).

Home › Oil › UT4018
UT4018
UNITRUCKOil

UT4018

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀103.89
Inner ⌀14.99
Height187.45

Cross-reference numbers (11)

ISUZU1132402110
ISUZU1132402170
NISSAN15274990087
HINO156071070
HINO156071100
HINO156071101
HINO156071560
HINO156071561
HINO156071562
HINO156072370
HINOS156072370