UT0408 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0408 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 147.4, inner diameter 90.3, height 331.5. This filter cross-references 4244607, AF490M, P119374, 1142150470, 1518700, 1654696010, 178011180, 178011180A, 1911725, 197946184 (47 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0408
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0408

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀147.4
Inner ⌀90.3
Height331.5

Cross-reference numbers (47)

OEM4244607
FLEETGUARDAF490M
DONALDSONP119374
ISUZU1142150470
CLARK1518700
NISSAN1654696010
HINO178011180
HINO178011180A
CLARK1911725
HANOMAG197946184
WHITE200006507
WHITE200008703
CUMMINS204632
WHITE207000615
FORD227457
FORD227671
DAEWOO24749038
FORD248795
MITSUBISHI3003083100
WHITE302008408
WHITE302012324
MITSUBISHI3214306500
CUMMINS3230273
MITSUBISHI34102111120
RENAULT TRUCKS3564115
CUMMINS3909821
CUMMINS3911018
MITSUBISHI4722012820
VOLVO475191
GMC6487468
CATERPILLAR6I6582
VOLVO7475191
VOLVO74751918
RENAULT TRUCKS7701024271
MAN81083040063
VOLVO824002820
CASE IH848623R1
GMC8994764
GMC8994765
CLARK933689
CATERPILLAR946352
CLARK993609
CLARK993689
CATERPILLAR9Y6805
CATERPILLAR9Y7805
LEYLANDABU6151
JOHN DEEREAR46004
Scroll the list to see all numbers