UT0406 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0406 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 145.29, inner diameter 115.82, height 317.5. This filter cross-references 4147011, AF1767, P127315, 1142150610, 1142150780, 1142150781, 1142151110, 1142151190, 1142151450, 15511628 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0406
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0406

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀145.29
Inner ⌀115.82
Height317.5

Cross-reference numbers (23)

OEM4147011
FLEETGUARDAF1767
DONALDSONP127315
ISUZU1142150610
ISUZU1142150780
ISUZU1142150781
ISUZU1142151110
ISUZU1142151190
ISUZU1142151450
GMC15511628
NISSAN1654696004
NISSAN16546Z9006
HINO178012840
ISUZU1899614279
GMC25043912
CLARK2521683
CATERPILLAR5I5208
CATERPILLAR7Y0403
GMC94037809
CATERPILLAR9Y6816
NISSAND6546Z9006
NISSANFL546Z9006
DONP145897
Scroll the list to see all numbers