UT0405 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0405 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 232.11, inner diameter 149.05, height 341.25. This filter cross-references 4147010, AF1768M, P182080, 1124151530, 1142141080, 1142141530, 1142150600, 1142150670, 1142151080, 1142151081 (49 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0405
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0405

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀232.11
Inner ⌀149.05
Height341.25

Cross-reference numbers (49)

OEM4147010
FLEETGUARDAF1768M
DONALDSONP182080
ISUZU1124151530
ISUZU1142141080
ISUZU1142141530
ISUZU1142150600
ISUZU1142150670
ISUZU1142151080
ISUZU1142151081
ISUZU1142151340
ISUZU1142151530
ISUZU1142151531
ISUZU1142151710
ISUZU1142151970
GMC15511629
GMC15583323
NISSAN1654695015
NISSAN16546Z9003
NISSAN16546Z9004
NISSAN16546Z9005
NISSAN16546Z9007
NISSAN16546Z9013
NISSAN16546Z9014
HINO1780112730
HINO178012070
NISSAN17801228
HINO178012280
HINO178012280M
HINO178012600
ISUZU1873100710
ISUZU1899614278
GMC25043888
CLARK2521682
CASE IH3251666R1
CATERPILLAR3I0831
CATERPILLAR3I0945
CATERPILLAR7Y0404
ISUZU9142151080
GMC94037810
GMC94050745
GMC94058234
CATERPILLAR9Y6849
MANN+HUMMELC24430
MANN+HUMMELC301622
NISSAND6546Z9007
HENGSTE737L
NISSANFL546Z9007
NISSANL6546Z9007
Scroll the list to see all numbers