UT0402 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0402 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 233, inner diameter 123, height 344. This filter cross-references 4090408, AF418, P182034, 10906079, 1142150070, 1142150071, 1142150072, 1518700, 1654696011, 1654696016 (74 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0402
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0402

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀233
Inner ⌀123
Height344

Cross-reference numbers (74)

OEM4090408
FLEETGUARDAF418
DONALDSONP182034
LEYLAND10906079
ISUZU1142150070
ISUZU1142150071
ISUZU1142150072
CLARK1518700
NISSAN1654696011
NISSAN1654696016
NISSAN1654696027
NISSAN1654696029
NISSAN1654697009
HINO178011190
HINO178011190A
IVECO1901903
HANOMAG197946185
CLARK1990248
WHITE200006507
WHITE200008703
FORD227457
DAEWOO24746003
FORD248795
WHITE27073083
WHITE27074458
CUMMINS299418
WHITE302008408
WHITE302012251
ASTRA30257
WHITE3107368H2
MITSUBISHI3113016400
CUMMINS3315187
ERF33664
KAELBLE34000320
MITSUBISHI34102111140
LEYLAND41007448
LEYLAND41735724
FODEN TRUCKS423911
IVECO42484724
MITSUBISHI4722012012
VOLVO475190
MITSUBISHI47722012810
RENAULT TRUCKS5000819339
CASE IH529821R1
VAN HOOL631200870
GMC6486931
CUMMINS650152
DENNIS6505511
DENNIS6505731
CUMMINS706425
GMC7073083
LEYLAND735724
CHRYSLER75060642
RENAULT TRUCKS7701024270
GMC7987957
MAN81083040062
FORD81DB9601BA
IVECO8322497
CATERPILLAR8T5600
IVECO9921320
IVECO9923130
CLARK993608
IVECO9957889
CATERPILLAR9Y7808
FORDA780X9601AFA
FORDA780XX9601AFA
MANN+HUMMELC24719
COOPERSCD3002
LEYLANDCRF508027
HENGSTE570L
MAHLELX28
DONP181034
FODEN TRUCKSY02520504
FODEN TRUCKSY05753412
Scroll the list to see all numbers