UT8027 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT8027 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 94, inner diameter 26, height 205. This filter cross-references 981, 263G107021, 332/G0652, 332/H7517, 333/E3974, 33740, 4679981, 4711160, 4719920, 84385708 (39 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT8027
UT8027
UNITRUCKFuel

UT8027

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Inner ⌀26
Height205

Cross-reference numbers (39)

ISUZU981
HITACHI263G107021
JCB332/G0652
JCB332/H7517
JCB333/E3974
WIX33740
HITACHI4679981
HITACHI4711160
HITACHI4719920
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84385708
ISUZU898074288
ISUZU8980742880
ISUZU8980758540
HITACHI8981354620
ISUZU8-98135462-1
ISUZU8981527370
HITACHI8981527371
ISUZU98074288
ASASAS 3517
HENGSTE508KP D569
SAKURA AutomotiveEF-2702
SAKURA AutomotiveEF-27060
FLEETGUARDFF269
CASE IHKHH12560
MAHLEKX 461D
MAHLEKX 461D ECO
ALCO FILTERMD-3069
FIL FILTERMFE 1505 A
FIL FILTERMFE 1505 B
FIL FILTERMFE 1505 C
FIL FILTERMFE 1505 MB
CASE IHMMH80920
DONALDSONP502424
DONALDSONP502522
BALDWINPF7984
MANN+HUMMELPU 10 006 x
SURE FILTERSFF9981E
SF FILTERSK 3022/2
SF FILTERSK 3022/3
Scroll the list to see all numbers