UT8026 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT8026 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 94, inner diameter 26, height 142. This filter cross-references 4642641, 8-98008840-0, 16444NY025, 32/925838, 33258, 33/2G2071, 40050800003A, 4715072, 4719921, 47518440 (51 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT8026
UT8026
UNITRUCKFuel

UT8026

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Inner ⌀26
Height142

Cross-reference numbers (51)

OEM4642641
ISUZU8-98008840-0
NISSAN16444NY025
JCB32/925838
WIX33258
JCB33/2G2071
DOOSAN40050800003A
HITACHI4715072
HITACHI4719921
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47518440
CASE IH84273157
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84477148
CASE IH87365565
ISUZU8980088401
ISUZU8981430410
JOHN DEERE8981430410R
ISUZU8981430411
ISUZU8981527380
ISUZU8981527381
HITACHI8981527381R
ISUZU8-98152738-2
A.L. FILTERALG-7573
ASASAS 3547
FRAMC11388
DIGOMADGMK88489
HENGSTE494KP D533
SAKURA AutomotiveEF1801
SAKURA AutomotiveEF-18012
FILMAREFF1067
MISFATF179
VICF241
FLEETGUARDFF5795
LUBERFINERL8893F
GUD FILTERSM 173
ALCO FILTERMD-735
MITSUBISHIME305031
FIL FILTERMFE 1496
FIL FILTERMFE 1496 A
FIL FILTERMFE 1496 B
FIL FILTERMFE 1496 MB
FIL FILTERMFE 1657 MB
DONALDSONP502377
DONALDSONP502422
DONALDSONP502521
BALDWINPF7982
MANN+HUMMELPU 10 005 x
SF FILTERSK 3160
SF FILTERSK 3160/3
SF FILTERSK 6160/3
KOBELCOVI8981527381
WIXWF10594
Scroll the list to see all numbers