UT5080 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5080 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 93.73, height 146.56, thread 1-14 UNS-2B. This filter cross-references 4206090, FF5136, P500061, KS573C, KS596-4, 234011200, 234011221, 234011280, 234011281, 234011282 (13 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT5080
UT5080
UNITRUCKFuel

UT5080

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.73
Height146.56
Thread1-14 UNS-2B

Cross-reference numbers (13)

HITACHI4206090
FLEETGUARDFF5136
DONALDSONP500061
—KS573C
—KS596-4
HINO234011200
HINO234011221
HINO234011280
HINO234011281
HINO234011282
HINO234011580
HINO235011010
HINOS234011580
Scroll the list to see all numbers