UT3027 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3027 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 120, height 210, thread 1 1/2 x12. This filter cross-references 4448336, 113240-2290, LF9008, 02/801481, 1132402321, 1132402322, 1876100060, 1876100061, 4484495, 4622562 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › Oil › UT3027
UT3027
UNITRUCKOil

UT3027

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120
Height210
Thread1 1/2 x12

Cross-reference numbers (24)

OEM4448336
ISUZU113240-2290
FLEETGUARDLF9008
JCB02/801481
ISUZU1132402321
ISUZU1132402322
ISUZU1876100060
ISUZU1876100061
HITACHI4484495
HITACHI4622562
HITACHI4658521
HITACHI4658521RCP
HITACHI4661256
JCB581/18096
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130527
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND76616021
CASE IH84206729
CASE IH87327673
JOHN DEEREAT308576
BALDWINB7217
FLEETGUARDLF16045
MAHLEOC 1203
DONALDSONP550596
FILMARSO8421
Scroll the list to see all numbers