UT0418 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0418 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 275.84, inner diameter 165.1, height 392.81. This filter cross-references 600-181-1600, AF1862M, C28960, 1142141260, 1142150750, 114215076, 1142151030, 1142151260, 1142151520, 1142151810 (26 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0418
UT0418
UNITRUCKAir

UT0418

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀275.84
Inner ⌀165.1
Height392.81

Cross-reference numbers (26)

OEM600-181-1600
FLEETGUARDAF1862M
MANN+HUMMELC28960
ISUZU1142141260
ISUZU1142150750
ISUZU114215076
ISUZU1142151030
ISUZU1142151260
ISUZU1142151520
ISUZU1142151810
ISUZU1142151830
ISUZU1142152100
NISSAN1654699217
NISSAN1654699306
NISSAN1654699316
CLARK1991959
GMC25096438
CATERPILLAR3I1443
GMC94048864
GMC94048865
CATERPILLAR9Y6824
NISSAND6546Z9009
NISSANFL546Z9009
MITSUBISHIME063134
MITSUBISHIME063135
JOHN DEERET52223
Scroll the list to see all numbers