UT0417 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0417 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 281.56, inner diameter 170.89, height 420.62. This filter cross-references 600-181-3800, AF424, C29939, 10906053, 1142150461, 1654686017, 1654696125, 178011110A, 1901902, 1930747 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0417
UT0417
UNITRUCKAir

UT0417

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀281.56
Inner ⌀170.89
Height420.62

Cross-reference numbers (44)

OEM600-181-3800
FLEETGUARDAF424
MANN+HUMMELC29939
LEYLAND10906053
ISUZU1142150461
NISSAN1654686017
NISSAN1654696125
HINO178011110A
IVECO1901902
IVECO1930747
KAELBLE24000389
WHITE27074252
CUMMINS3237951
CUMMINS3325292
LEYLAND35516458
RENAULT TRUCKS3564118
RENAULT TRUCKS3564120
ERF39134
CATERPILLAR3I0799
LEYLAND41008819
MITSUBISHI4722022820
MITSUBISHI4722024800
VOLVO475081
MITSUBISHI6060800800
MITSUBISHI6260800200
GMC6487036
CUMMINS650930
CATERPILLAR774592
VOLVO79384772
CATERPILLAR8T8076
GMC91008551
ISUZU9142150461
CLARK944404
CLARK946847
CLARK946897
CATERPILLAR969624
IVECO9933276
CATERPILLAR9Y7811
LEYLANDABU9670
LEYLANDACU3426
FORDD0HZ9601G
MAHLELX29
FODEN TRUCKSY03547112
FODEN TRUCKSY05753510
Scroll the list to see all numbers