UT0416 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0416 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 201.5, inner diameter 170, height 420. This filter cross-references 600-181-8300, AF434KM, C21431, 1503857, 1650696015, 1654625004, 1654696003, 1654696015, 1654696026, 1654696028 (64 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0416
UT0416
UNITRUCKAir

UT0416

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀201.5
Inner ⌀170
Height420

Cross-reference numbers (64)

OEM600-181-8300
FLEETGUARDAF434KM
MANN+HUMMELC21431
CLARK1503857
NISSAN1650696015
NISSAN1654625004
NISSAN1654696003
NISSAN1654696015
NISSAN1654696026
NISSAN1654696028
NISSAN16546Z5004
NISSAN16546Z5025
NISSAN16546Z5026
WHITE166277AS
WHITE167067A
HINO178012040A
ISUZU1878100670
CUMMINS196677
WHITE207002172
WHITE207002182
TOYOTA2361344790
DAEWOO24749012
DAEWOO24749020
FORD249570
FORD249571
ASTRA28442
MITSUBISHI3003084100
WHITE303070342
WHITE303070352
MITSUBISHI3113002900
WHITE311646013
MITSUBISHI3123002112
MITSUBISHI3123002900
WHITE312755067
WHITE312755087
MITSUBISHI3214306800
KAELBLE34000091
RENAULT TRUCKS3564125
MERCEDES-BENZ3760947104
CUMMINS3911017
FAUN4134352
MAN50083040003
CLARK5209957
DENNIS6108261
GMC6487754
MITSUBISHI6660201800
VOLVO7008166
IVECO8014410
KAELBLE874080790
GMC8994744
GMC8994745
ISUZU9142151531
ISUZU9142151840
CLARK948313
GMC9974646
CATERPILLAR9Y6843
MERCEDES-BENZA3760947104
FORDC7TA9600G
FORDC8TZ9600J
FORDC8TZ9601C
FORDD2JL9600B
HYUNDAIE2112103
HENGSTE696L
MITSUBISHIME063879
Scroll the list to see all numbers