UT5107 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT5107 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 77, height 123, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 600-311-8220, FF5058, P550410, KS101F, 0000206573, 0003005834, 0003046903, 0003064963, 0870175600, 0941718018 (47 cross-references in total).

Home › Fuel › UT5107
UT5107
UNITRUCKFuel

UT5107

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀77
Height123
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (47)

KOMATSU600-311-8220
FLEETGUARDFF5058
DONALDSONP550410
—KS101F
RENAULT TRUCKS0000206573
RENAULT TRUCKS0003005834
RENAULT TRUCKS0003046903
RENAULT TRUCKS0003064963
RENAULT TRUCKS0870175600
RENAULT TRUCKS0941718018
RENAULT TRUCKS0947718018
MOTOKOV206573
MOTOKOV4531026
CROSLAND5002
CROSLAND5044
MOTOKOV556005140
MOTOKOV61251961
OPEL818534
ISUZU8943940792
GENERAL MOTORS94394079
BLUE PRINTADZ92304
MOTOKOVAP3649
COOPERSAZF088
COOPERSAZF097
MOTOKOVCVN199
CLEAN FILTERSDN233
MOTORCRAFTEFG061
MOTOKOVEXF351
SAKURA AutomotiveFC-1301
MOTOKOVGF252
MOTOKOVGF253
MOTOKOVGF4139
NIPPARTSJ1339007
KNECHTKC1
CHAMPLFF4136
CHAMPLFF4296
UNICO FILTERLI71241
DELPHILK3649
MOTOKOVM359
FRAMP4139
FILTRONPP972
MOTOKOVSK3975
MANN+HUMMELW7231
WOODGATEWGF4136
ACXD26
COOPERSZ119
FILTRECZP3523
Scroll the list to see all numbers