UT0373A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0373A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter Φ163mm, height 353mm. This filter cross-references KV16429, AT171853, ER263097, C17337/2, 00 0318 826 0, 0.010.2253.0, 0.10.2253.0, 05730100, 0.900.0301.0, 0.900.1381.6 (131 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0373A
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0373A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ163mm
Height353mm

Cross-reference numbers (131)

OEMKV16429
—AT171853
—ER263097
MANN+HUMMELC17337/2
CLAAS00 0318 826 0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.010.2253.0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.10.2253.0
BOMAG05730100
DEUTZ-FAHR0.900.0301.0
DEUTZ-FAHR0.900.1381.6
FRAD10.26.07/20
CATERPILLAR110-6326
VOLVO11883618
CATERPILLAR131-8902
BOSCH1 457 433 332
IVECO190 3669
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1930589
CASE IH1931161
KOMATSU20E-01K-1390
CATERPILLAR212-4477
CASE IH222421A1
SULLAIR2250122816
PERKINS26 510 324
PERKINS26 510 342
TEHO2677
TEHO2701
UFI27.356.00
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN298 1113
IVECO299 2677
IVECO299 7050
JCB32/915701
FEBI BILSTEIN33770
LANDINI3540051 M1
KOLBENSCHMIDT4162-AR
AHLMANN4198305A
MASSEY FERGUSON4270033M1
MC CORMICK427471A1
KOMATSU42N-02-11960
VOLVO43904200
VOLVO43931948
HITACHI4486002
WIX46562
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47128157
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47132343
CASE IH47132345
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47137832
HANOMAG HENSCHEL4918 199 M 1
IVECO500038750
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 014 162
IVECO5040 64501
VALEO585624
KUBOTA59700-26112
CLAAS60 0010 575 9
KOMATSU600-185-2100
KOMATSU600-185-2110
CASE IH6190627M1
SULLAIR68561946
DT7.17008
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72957459
LIEBHERR761 9404
FIATALLIS8032064
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND82981152
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84036676
CASE IH84217229
KOMATSU848101144
KOMATSU848101189
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86555826
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86982524
CASE IH87418364
CASE IH87438248
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87631623
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87682989
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87682993
CASE IH87718008
CROSLAND9783
IVECO994 78393
PURFLUXA1082
PUROLATORA 65295
TECNOCARA920
GUD FILTERSADG 1131R
UNICO FILTERAE 16353
COOPERSAEM 2668
FLEETGUARDAF25292
FLEETGUARDAF25352
FLEETGUARDAF25557
P.B.R.AI-3735
FILTRONAR 285
FRAMCA5741
FRAMCA8737
CHAMPIONCAF100475C
DIG?MADGM/L 2580
HENGSTE434L
COMLINEEAF749
LAUTRETTEFA 3220
SogefiProFLI6692
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFLI6926
GIF FILTERGA 905
UNIPARTGFE 2803
ASASHF 5013
ASASHF 5113
FIL FILTERHP 2507
FIL FILTERHP 2507 A
ARMAFILTL-165/350.0
DIG?MAL2580
LUBERFINERLAF 4544
MAHLELX 1142
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1412
CLEAN FILTERSMA1412.68
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1412/A
ALCO FILTERMD-7398
DONALDSONP185179
DONALDSONP772580
DONALDSONP828889
MULLER FILTERPA920
ACDelcoPC 2613 E
FILMARRA6051
FILMARRA6125
MISFATRM954
BALDWINRS3544
JOHN DEERERT 60 05011111
JOHN DEERERT 7700039509
HYSTERS0076041-51
BOSCHS3332
SOFIMAS 7356 A
SCT GermanySB 998
CHAMPIONV 475
MASSEY FERGUSONVA263060
MOTAQUIPVFA 1080
WIXWA6462
WOODGATEWGA1080
CASE IHX-2950576
Scroll the list to see all numbers