UT0574A — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT0574A — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter Φ93mm, height 342mm. This filter cross-references AT171854, AF25558, RS3545, CF990/2, 1106331, 11883619, 1318903, 2124478, 26510343, 32/915702 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › Air › UT0574A
No image
UNITRUCKAir

UT0574A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀Φ93mm
Height342mm

Cross-reference numbers (24)

OEMAT171854
FLEETGUARDAF25558
BALDWINRS3545
MANN+HUMMELCF990/2
CATERPILLAR1106331
VOLVO11883619
CATERPILLAR1318903
CATERPILLAR2124478
PERKINS26510343
JCB32/915702
KOMATSU42N0211970
NEW HOLLAND47132346
CASE IH47132347
NEW HOLLAND5080445
KOMATSU6001852120
LIEBHERR7619405
KOMATSU848101145
NEW HOLLAND86555827
NEW HOLLAND86982525
NEW HOLLAND87438246
NEW HOLLAND87631625
NEW HOLLAND87682999
DONP775302
JOHN DEERERT6005011112
Scroll the list to see all numbers