UT7043 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT7043 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Outer diameter 127.5, inner diameter 86, height 228. This filter cross-references 1R-0721, LF519, H1496, 1021, 12-334, 12490144, 140 523 250, 1650P, 1 810 404 M1, 1 810 404 M91 (134 cross-references in total).

Home › Hydraulic › UT7043
UT7043
UNITRUCKHydraulic

UT7043

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀127.5
Inner ⌀86
Height228

Cross-reference numbers (134)

OEM1R-0721
FLEETGUARDLF519
MANN+HUMMELH1496
CROSLAND1021
ACDelco12-334
GENERAL MOTORS12490144
VAG140 523 250
WIX1650P
MASSEY FERGUSON1 810 404 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1 810 404 M91
MASSEY FERGUSON1 810 404 M92
MASSEY FERGUSON1 810 950 M91
MASSEY FERGUSON182 781 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1 851 399
MASSEY FERGUSON1 851 399 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON1 852 781
MASSEY FERGUSON1 852 781 M1
CATERPILLAR1 W-7000
UFI25.400.00
UFI25.643.00
HYSTER27141506
CATERPILLAR2 M-9140
CATERPILLAR2 Y - 8099
CATERPILLAR3 I-0718
CATERPILLAR3 I-1186
CATERPILLAR3 M-0198
CATERPILLAR3 M-0918
CATERPILLAR3 M - 318
FRAD42.580.140
WAUKESHA43277
VTE43 P o
CARELLO47.040.000
CROSLAND490
DONIT FILTER49.10.141
CATERPILLAR4 R - 485
CATERPILLAR4 S - 485
FORD5 000 842
TEHO5112
WIX51168
CATERPILLAR550485
GENERAL MOTORS5574589
GENERAL MOTORS5575245
GENERAL MOTORS5576073
CATERPILLAR5 H-6886
CATERPILLAR5 L-8363
CATERPILLAR5 S-0485
CATERPILLAR5 S-485
KOMATSU600-211-1210
KOMATSU6-12050-510-1
KOMATSU612-751-5040
KOMATSU612-851-5091
GENERAL MOTORS6438401
GENERAL MOTORS6438409
CATERPILLAR6 H-9936
CATERPILLAR6 H-9937
CATERPILLAR6 H-9999
ALLIS-CHALMERS7066421
FIATALLIS70759951
EUROFILTER720053
EUROFILTER720186
EUROFILTER72-53
EUROFILTER72A86
HYSTER75658
HYSTER75669
FIAT759951
EUROFILTER760027
EUROFILTER76-27
MASSEY FERGUSON812 073
HYSTER8297372
CATERPILLAR8 F-1151
CATERPILLAR8 M-4776
CATERPILLAR8 M-6018
ATLAS COPCO9709 0001-02
ATLAS COPCO9710 0378
FORDA 730 X 6744 D 2 A
FORDA 730 X 6744 E 3 A
PBRAC1060
PBRAC3117
PBRAC3235
A.P.AP 3409 A
A.P.AP 548
A.P.AP 548 1A
ASASAS 24 H
COOPERSAZL061
FRAMC1656
FRAMC1656APL
FRAMCH238APL
FRAMCH238PL
FRAMCH7507
WIXCW168MP
TEHOD112
MOTORCRAFTEFL 204
SogefiProFA 4005
SogefiProFA 4592
MOTORCRAFTFL 88
TJ FILTERSFP 9484
COOPERSG551
COOPERSG552
KNECHTHX 23
MISFATL400
PUROLATORL50007
UNICO FILTERLE 12229
UNICO FILTERLE 13229
FILMARLF5024H
FLEETGUARDLF729
LUBERFINERLFH1560
DONALDSONLFP550485
LUBERFINERLP163
VAGM40523250
ALCO FILTERMD025
PUROLATORMF292A1
FIL FILTERML 141
CLEAN FILTERSML 402
TECNOCAROP 238
KNECHTOX 2
DONALDSONP166481
DONALDSONP168151
DONALDSONP172500
DONALDSONP550485
DONALDSONP779017
BALDWINP788
ACDelcoPF 334
ACDelcoPF 334 F
AIR REFINERPL 519
TECFILPL6H9999
PUROLATORPR40
BALDWINPT88
BALDWINPT88-HD
SOFIMAS 8320 PO
MOTORCRAFTSFL 255
WAUKESHAW431002
LETOURNEAUWA 9652
WOODGATEWGH 6093
WOODGATEWGH 9098
Scroll the list to see all numbers